Is President's Choice Blue Menu Plum Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, concentrated apple juice, plum puree), pumpkin puree, apple cider vinegar, modified corn starch, red jalapeño pepper puree (red jalapeño peppers, salt, acetic acid), concentrated lemon juice, potassium chloride, salt, citric acid, xanthan gum, natural flavour, dried garlic, stevia extract, spice.
Check President's Choice Blue Menu Plum Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Blue Menu Plum Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
P.F. Changs Home Menu Teriyaki Sauce for Dipping Cooking & Marinating 14 oz.
P.F. Chang’s Home Menu Sesame Sauce for Dipping, Cooking & Marinating, 13.5 oz.
Blue Diamond® Bold Wasabi & Soy Sauce Almonds 6 oz. Canister
Mezzetta Sauce Pizza Italian Plum Tomatoes - 14 Oz
P.F. Chang's Home Menu Sweet Chili Sauce With Honey
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


