Is President's Choice Frozen Yogurt Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified milk ingredients, sugars (sugar, glucose), cream, natural flavour, soy mono- and diglycerides, carob bean gum, guar gum, carrageenan, bacterial culture.
Check President's Choice Frozen Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Frozen Yogurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Frozen Yogurt Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


