Is President's Choice Lemonade Radler Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-alcoholized beer (water, malted barisy, glucose-fructose, yeast, malted barley extract, hops, hop extract), Lemonade base (glucose-fructose, citric acid, natural flavour.

Check President's Choice Lemonade Radler against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking