Is President's Choice Organics Raspberry Hibiscus Kombucha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugars (organic raspberry puree, organic evaporated cane syrup, organic concentrated raspberry juice), kombucha culture (bacterial cultures, yeast), organic black tea, carbon dioxide, organic hibiscus extract.
Check President's Choice Organics Raspberry Hibiscus Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Organics Raspberry Hibiscus Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


