Is President's Choice SKYR Strawberry Fraise Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Raspberry Preparation (sugar, Raspberries, Water, Natural Flavour, Rice Starch, Concentrated Purple Carrot Juice, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Concentrated Blueberry Juice, Pectin, Citric Acid), Cream, Lactase Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme.
Check President's Choice SKYR Strawberry Fraise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice SKYR Strawberry Fraise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


