Is President's Choice SKYR Strawberry Fraise Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Raspberry Preparation (sugar, Raspberries, Water, Natural Flavour, Rice Starch, Concentrated Purple Carrot Juice, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Concentrated Blueberry Juice, Pectin, Citric Acid), Cream, Lactase Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme.
Check President's Choice SKYR Strawberry Fraise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice SKYR Strawberry Fraise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


