Is presto gnocchi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dough, Potato Puree (Water, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch), Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Salt, : Sorbic Acid, Rice Flour), Pesto And Cheese Filling, Ricotta Cheese (Ricotta Cheese (Milk), Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Salt), Pesto (Basil Puree (Basil , Sunflower Oil, Salt), Parmigiano Reggiano (Milk), Pine Nuts), Water, Edam Cheese (Milk), Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Butter (Milk), Potato Flakes,milk Proteins, Acidity Regulators: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Gorgonzola Cheese (Milk), Salt, Potato Starch, : Sorbic Acid)

Check presto gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmamiRich
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingLunch