Is Pretorius Organic Spirulina 1000mg 150t Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spirulina

Check Pretorius Organic Spirulina 1000mg 150t against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pretorius Organic Spirulina 1000mg 150t is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go