Is Pretty Thai Seasoning Salt, 2 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Coriander, Cumin, Star Anise, Fennel, Sea Salt
Check Pretty Thai Seasoning Salt, 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretty Thai Seasoning Salt, 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pretty Thai Seasoning Salt, 2 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


