Is Pretzel Crisps Rye Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), RYE FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, TAPIOCA MALT SYRUP (TAPIOCA SYRUP, MALT EXTRACT), CANOLA OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI (DUTCHED), DEHYDRATED ONIONS, YEAST EXTRACT, SODA. CONTAINS: WHEAT
Check Pretzel Crisps Rye against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Crisps Rye in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


