Is Pretzel Pieces, Honey, Mustard & Onion Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Water, Sugar, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Whey (Milk), Salt, Vinegar Powder Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Vinegar, Must
Check Pretzel Pieces, Honey, Mustard & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Pieces, Honey, Mustard & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


