Is Pretzel Pieces, Honey Mustard & Onion Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Water, Sugar, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Whey (Milk), Salt, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Vinegar), Honey Powder
Check Pretzel Pieces, Honey Mustard & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Pieces, Honey Mustard & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


