Is Price Chopper Fajita Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Maltodextrin, Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Onion & Garlic, Lime Juice Powder (corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice, Natural Flavor), Modified Food Starch, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Natural Grill Flavor, & Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking.

Check Price Chopper Fajita Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDining PrepMarinadingGrilling