Is Primal Kitchen Jalapeño‌ ‌Lime‌ ‌Mayo Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Water, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Jalapeño Extract, Potato Protein Blend (Potato Protein, Tamarind Gum), Organic Lime Oil, Organic Jalapeño Powder, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate*, Mustard Oil

Check Primal Kitchen Jalapeño‌ ‌Lime‌ ‌Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping