Is Primal Kitchen Mayo Real Mayonnaise Made With Avocado Oil Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Organic Eggs, Organic Egg Yolks, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Rosemary Extract. Contains Egg.

Check Primal Kitchen Mayo Real Mayonnaise Made With Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping