Is Primal Kitchen Sesame Ginger Avocado Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Avocado Oil, Organic Toasted Sesame Oil, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Coconut Aminos (organic Coconut Sap, Sea Salt), Organic Honey, Organic Ginger, Mushroom Extract, Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Toasted Sesame Seeds, Sea Salt, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Coriander, Organic Dehydrated Garlic, Organic Black Pepper. Contains Coconut.

Check Primal Kitchen Sesame Ginger Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySavorySweetTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingMeal Prep