Is Prime Hydration Drink Future Freeze 16.9oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TRIMAGNESIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, L-ISOLEUCINE, L-LEUCINE, L-VALINE, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, RETINYL PALMITATE (VITAMIN A), ZINC ASPARTATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B-6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12). CONTAINS ALLERGEN: TREE NUTS (COCONUT) GLUTEN FREE CAFFEINE FREE
Check Prime Hydration Drink Future Freeze 16.9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Hydration Drink Future Freeze 16.9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


