Is Primo Taglio Cheese Cubed Baby Swiss - 0.50 Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk,Salt,Enzymes##tdmk## **contains:milk.** #contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients# Perishable-keep Refrigerated
Check Primo Taglio Cheese Cubed Baby Swiss - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Taglio Cheese Cubed Baby Swiss - 0.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Primo Taglio Cheese Cubed Baby Swiss - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
MildNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


