Is Primo Taglio Cheese Feta Crumbles - 5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor)
Check Primo Taglio Cheese Feta Crumbles - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Taglio Cheese Feta Crumbles - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing


