Is Prince of Peace Ginger Honey Crystals, 18gX30 Packets(540g) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Ginger, Honey, Glucose
Check Prince of Peace Ginger Honey Crystals, 18gX30 Packets(540g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prince of Peace Ginger Honey Crystals, 18gX30 Packets(540g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prince of Peace Ginger Honey Crystals, 18gX30 Packets(540g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingOn The Go


