Is Pringles Pizza Potato Crisps 110G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dried Potato, Vegetable Oil (Palm Olein), Wheat Starch, Pizza Flavour (Salt, Milk Solid, Dextrose, Onion, Garlic, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, L-, Disodium Inosinate, 51-, Disodium Guanylate, 51-), Sugar, Cheese Solids (Milk, Starter Culture, Enzyme, Salt), Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid), Spices (Fennel, Star Anise, Black Pepper), Herbs (Ground Basil, Ground Oregano), Natural And Artificial Flavours, Spice Extracts (Paprika, Green Onion), Yeast Extract, Buttermilk Powder, Artificial Partially (Allura Red), Colour Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Modified Maize Starch), Rice Flour, Emulsifier (Mono - And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids (Vegetable Origin)), Acidity Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Pringles Pizza Potato Crisps 110G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Pizza Potato Crisps 110G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Can


