Is Pri's Puddings - Choco Pie 2pk 40g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Coconut Oil, Dates, Cacao, Carob
Check Pri's Puddings - Choco Pie 2pk 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pri's Puddings - Choco Pie 2pk 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pri's Puddings - Choco Pie 2pk 40g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


