Is Private Selection 80% Lean 20% Fat Natural Duroc Pork Ground Pork Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK.
Check Private Selection 80% Lean 20% Fat Natural Duroc Pork Ground Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection 80% Lean 20% Fat Natural Duroc Pork Ground Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Johnsonville Sausage Ground Pork Italian Mild - 16 Oz
Private Selection Sourdough Sliced Wide Pan Bread
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich


