Is Private Selection™ Blueberry Pomegranate Vinaigrette Salad Dressing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Red Wine Vinegar, Blueberry Concentrate (Blueberries, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Citric Acid), Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Canola Oil, Xanthan Gum

Check Private Selection™ Blueberry Pomegranate Vinaigrette Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping