Is Private Selection™ Classico Cheese Crisps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (Italian Hard Cheese (Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet), Grana Padano Cheese (Milk, Salt, Rennet, Egg White Lysozyme ))
Check Private Selection™ Classico Cheese Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Classico Cheese Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Classico Cheese Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


