Is Private Selection™ Freestone Peach & Mango Mild Salsa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Peaches, Mangos, Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Puree, Sugar, Water, Dehydrated Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavors

Check Private Selection™ Freestone Peach & Mango Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Freestone Peach & Mango Mild Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad ToppingSnacking