Is Private Selection™ Italian Herb Grinder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Spices And Herbs (Including Rosemary, Black Pepper, And Red Pepper), Garlic, Onion, Sea Salt, Tomato, Parsley, Dehydrated
Check Private Selection™ Italian Herb Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Italian Herb Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Italian Herb Grinder is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


