Is PRIVATE SELECTION, KEY LIME FRUIT FILLING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KEY LIME JUICE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA & FULLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OILS, FRUIT PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, POLYSORBATE 60, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1.

Check PRIVATE SELECTION, KEY LIME FRUIT FILLING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BakingTopping