Is Private Selection™ Mocha Latte Medium Roast K-Cup Pods Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Private Selection™ Mocha Latte Medium Roast K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Mocha Latte Medium Roast K-Cup Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Mocha Latte Medium Roast K-Cup Pods is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


