Is Private Selection Mustard Ground Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Mustard.
Check Private Selection Mustard Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Mustard Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection Mustard Ground is available at 5 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichDippingSalad


