Is Private Selection Poppy Seeds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Poppy Seeds.

Check Private Selection Poppy Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection Poppy Seeds is available at 5 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking