Is Private Selection™ Shichimi Togarashi Grinder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILES, SESAME SEEDS, ORANGE PEEL, SALT, GARLIC, PEPPER, SEAWEED, GINGER.

Check Private Selection™ Shichimi Togarashi Grinder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Powder

Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickyNutty
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingStir Fry