Is Private Selection™ Tavern Old Fashioned Smokehouse Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham Cured With: Water.Contains Less Than 2%: Salt, Sugar, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Private Selection™ Tavern Old Fashioned Smokehouse Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Tavern Old Fashioned Smokehouse Ham is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking