Is Private Selection® Traditional Cold Smoked Alaskan Wild Sockeye Salmon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Sockeye Salmon, Salt, Sodium Nitrite (Preservative).

Check Private Selection® Traditional Cold Smoked Alaskan Wild Sockeye Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection® Traditional Cold Smoked Alaskan Wild Sockeye Salmon is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SilkyOilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing