Is Pro:Voke Brighten & Repair Shampoo Brightening Purple Shampoo 200mL Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- avena strigosa seed extract
avena strigosa seed extract
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
AQUA (WATER), SODIUM C14-16 OLEFIN SULFONATE, SODIUM COCOYL METHYL ISETHIONATE, SODIUM COCOAMPHOACETATE, ACRYLATES/PALMETH-25 ACRYLATE COPOLYMER, GLYCERIN, COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE, PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), SODIUM BENZOATE, COCAMIDE MEA, POTASSIUM SORBATE, HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE, DISODIUM EDTA, HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL/SEBACIC ACID COPOLYMER, PANTHENOL, BENZOPHENONE-4, MICA, LINALOOL, HEXYL CINNAMAL, CITRIC ACID, AVENA STRIGOSA SEED EXTRACT, LECITHIN, DISODIUM DISTYRYLBIPHENYL DISULFONATE, CI 60730 (ACID VIOLET 43), CI 77891 (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), HC BLUE NO. 2, .
Check Pro:Voke Brighten & Repair Shampoo Brightening Purple Shampoo 200mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pro:Voke Brighten & Repair Shampoo Brightening Purple Shampoo 200mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


