Is Pro:Voke Brighten & Repair Shampoo Brightening Purple Shampoo 200mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AQUA (WATER), SODIUM C14-16 OLEFIN SULFONATE, SODIUM COCOYL METHYL ISETHIONATE, SODIUM COCOAMPHOACETATE, ACRYLATES/PALMETH-25 ACRYLATE COPOLYMER, GLYCERIN, COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE, PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), SODIUM BENZOATE, COCAMIDE MEA, POTASSIUM SORBATE, HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE, DISODIUM EDTA, HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL/SEBACIC ACID COPOLYMER, PANTHENOL, BENZOPHENONE-4, MICA, LINALOOL, HEXYL CINNAMAL, CITRIC ACID, AVENA STRIGOSA SEED EXTRACT, LECITHIN, DISODIUM DISTYRYLBIPHENYL DISULFONATE, CI 60730 (ACID VIOLET 43), CI 77891 (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), HC BLUE NO. 2, .

Check Pro:Voke Brighten & Repair Shampoo Brightening Purple Shampoo 200mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid