Is PROBAR Live Nutrition Bar Live Probiotic Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip - 2 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peanut Butter (peanuts), Organic Peanuts, Organic Date Paste, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Sorghum Flake, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Peanut Oil, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Natural Flavors, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Chia Seeds, Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086. Peanuts, Coconut. Natural Ingredients May Contain Pit Pieces, Nutshells And Other Natural Material

Check PROBAR Live Nutrition Bar Live Probiotic Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PROBAR Live Nutrition Bar Live Probiotic Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip - 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateySalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep