Is Probiotic cashewmilk yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
angredients Cashewmilk (Filtered Water, CashewS eSugar, Strawberries: Tapioca Stara Coconut Crean Pectin, Natural Flavor etable Juice (for Color). Lemon JulcE Concentrate Live Active Cultures. Organic Cashews, Coconut. ContainsS ve Active Cultures: hermophilus. LL Bulga se actis, LAcidophilus, Bifidum us LParacasel, L Acid 5ulgaricus, B. Bifidum , L. Plantarum, L. Rhamnos
Check Probiotic cashewmilk yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Probiotic cashewmilk yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


