Is probiotic colon support Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gelatin, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, silic dioxide, starch.
Check probiotic colon support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open probiotic colon support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


