Is PROBIOTIC DRINK, PLAIN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED ORGANIC LOWFAT MILK, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS B-30892 AND S. THERMOPHILUS)
Check PROBIOTIC DRINK, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC DRINK, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


