Is Probiotic Mango-Peach Yoggies Trail Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Probiotic Mango Peach Flavored Yoggies: Apple Mango Fruit Cubes (Apple Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Mango Puree, Peach Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Soluble Corn Fiber, Citrus Pectin, Palm Fat, Citrus Fiber, Natural Mango Flavor WONF, Natural Peach Flavor WONF), Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Yogurt Powder, Greek Yogurt Powder, Soy Lecithin, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavor, Salt), Natural Flavor, Microencapsulated Lactobacillus Rhamnosus GG. Dry Roasted Almonds, Hazelnuts, Dry Roasted Pumpkin Seeds, Sweetened Dried Cherries (Cherries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Apple Mango Fruit Cubes With Chia Seeds (Apple Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Mango Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Soluble Corn Fiber, Chia Seeds, Citrus Pectin, Palm Fat, Citrus Fiber, Natural Mango Flavor WONF). Contains: Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts (Almonds, Hazelnuts).
Check Probiotic Mango-Peach Yoggies Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Probiotic Mango-Peach Yoggies Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Kirkland Signature Trail Mix
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT


