Is PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS AND VANILLA. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI CULTURES.

Check PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackDrinking