Is Probiotic Supplement Capsules Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactobaccillus Gg, Inulin, Other Hypromellose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Titanium Dioxide (Color)

Check Probiotic Supplement Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Probiotic Supplement Capsules is available at 2 retailers

Thrive MarketWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go