Is probiotic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potato starch, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, ascorbic acid, titanium dioxide (capsule coloring agent), questions or comments? 1-800-925-4733 dic % daily value ** **

Check probiotic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go