Is PROBIOTICS MATCHA TEA PLANT POWERED SHAKE, MATCHA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pea protein, ground flax seeds, ground chia seeds, dried spinach, matcha green tea powder, hemp protein powder, dried kale, organic sprouted legumes (navy beans, garbanzo beans, lentils), beet powder, garbanzo beans, turmeric, natural flavors, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086, monk fruit extract.
Check PROBIOTICS MATCHA TEA PLANT POWERED SHAKE, MATCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTICS MATCHA TEA PLANT POWERED SHAKE, MATCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Koia Cacao Bean Plant Powered Vegan Nutrition Drink - 12 fl oz
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
About this product
Beverage · Powder


