Is ProClearz Anti-Fungal Liquid, Fungal Shield, Maximum Strength, Brush-On Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetone, Aloe Vera (Aloe Barbadensis), Gel, Propylene Glycol, Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Water

Check ProClearz Anti-Fungal Liquid, Fungal Shield, Maximum Strength, Brush-On against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ProClearz Anti-Fungal Liquid, Fungal Shield, Maximum Strength, Brush-On is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth