Is ทิวลี่ช็อกโกแลต Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Ausnauresumi Imuws (Vegetable Fat), Uana (Wheat Flour), Ccacescnthan (Cocoa Rice Crispy), Ua (Sugar), Salululansa (Dextrose Monohydrate), Uula (Milk Powder), Uuinn (Cocoa Powder), Inlrua (Cocoa Mass), Ma Uran Rice Flour (Con Starch), Ansauaolwiaos (Emulsifier: Ins 322I), Ikuuahunaauau (Modified Tapioca Starch: S Is 1412), Inaiast:h (Artificial Flavor), Iiriunauiausssuana (Natural Identical Flavor), Anso (Raising Agent: Ins 500 I), Aaannsuamsuiuanau A-uannunnuu, Uaanurinnronaou, A-anousnywertabuls-nouva,namu, V, Ronuaanw, Anturinnlan Iformation For Food Allergy: Contain Wheat Flour, Milk And Dairy Products, Soy Product, May Contain Cereal Conlning Gluten, Egg, Tree Nut, Fish Product, Uan 44,46 Nuusneunswauun S C,naa-wu Nsjnwa 10240 Pod Baipattana, Sapansung, Baangkok 10240
Check ทิวลี่ช็อกโกแลต against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ทิวลี่ช็อกโกแลต in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


