Is ทิวลี่ช็อกโกแลต Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Ausnauresumi Imuws (Vegetable Fat), Uana (Wheat Flour), Ccacescnthan (Cocoa Rice Crispy), Ua (Sugar), Salululansa (Dextrose Monohydrate), Uula (Milk Powder), Uuinn (Cocoa Powder), Inlrua (Cocoa Mass), Ma Uran Rice Flour (Con Starch), Ansauaolwiaos (Emulsifier: Ins 322I), Ikuuahunaauau (Modified Tapioca Starch: S Is 1412), Inaiast:h (Artificial Flavor), Iiriunauiausssuana (Natural Identical Flavor), Anso (Raising Agent: Ins 500 I), Aaannsuamsuiuanau A-uannunnuu, Uaanurinnronaou, A-anousnywertabuls-nouva,namu, V, Ronuaanw, Anturinnlan Iformation For Food Allergy: Contain Wheat Flour, Milk And Dairy Products, Soy Product, May Contain Cereal Conlning Gluten, Egg, Tree Nut, Fish Product, Uan 44,46 Nuusneunswauun S C,naa-wu Nsjnwa 10240 Pod Baipattana, Sapansung, Baangkok 10240
Check ทิวลี่ช็อกโกแลต against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ทิวลี่ช็อกโกแลต in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


