Is ทิวลี่ช็อกโกแลต Vegan?

Ingredients
Ausnauresumi Imuws (Vegetable Fat), Uana (Wheat Flour), Ccacescnthan (Cocoa Rice Crispy), Ua (Sugar), Salululansa (Dextrose Monohydrate), Uula (Milk Powder), Uuinn (Cocoa Powder), Inlrua (Cocoa Mass), Ma Uran Rice Flour (Con Starch), Ansauaolwiaos (Emulsifier: Ins 322I), Ikuuahunaauau (Modified Tapioca Starch: S Is 1412), Inaiast:h (Artificial Flavor), Iiriunauiausssuana (Natural Identical Flavor), Anso (Raising Agent: Ins 500 I), Aaannsuamsuiuanau A-uannunnuu, Uaanurinnronaou, A-anousnywertabuls-nouva,namu, V, Ronuaanw, Anturinnlan Iformation For Food Allergy: Contain Wheat Flour, Milk And Dairy Products, Soy Product, May Contain Cereal Conlning Gluten, Egg, Tree Nut, Fish Product, Uan 44,46 Nuusneunswauun S C,naa-wu Nsjnwa 10240 Pod Baipattana, Sapansung, Baangkok 10240
Check ทิวลี่ช็อกโกแลต against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ทิวลี่ช็อกโกแลต in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


