No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.

Is แครกเกอร์รสจืด Dairy Free?

No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aocscremcincin/main Obana/wheat Flour 59,90% Luuuhau /Palm Fat 10, Niuuso Coconut Oil 10,17 %, Ublaon/ Whole Wheat Flour 5,81 % Thma/sugar 523 %, Olua/ Com Starch 3,63 %, Atsunau/cream Powder 0,87 % Ansdbairhiy/raising Agent (Ins 500), Ins 503, Ins 3410, Uablulias/ Emulsifier (Ins 401, Ins 471, Ins 322), Ansrmilniauio/stabilizier (Ins 412, Ins 407), Ansuavriumsuimaandinou/antioxidant (Ins 321), Tayaahnsu Cirndenmns Ddban Eari Uaniurionaouianannuruuso/allergen Information: Contains Wheat Flour Wat Soybean Productt Tondt Prodbct

Check แครกเกอร์รสจืด against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Dairy Free? แครกเกอร์รสจืด | Spoonful